FASTPL GPON OLT’s

GPON OLT 16PON(FSOLT8016), 16*PONport,4*GE COMBO port, 2*10GE SFP+ 1* console port
GPON OLT 8PON (FSOLT8008), 8*PONport,4*GE COMBO port, 2*10GE SFP+ 1*console port

                                                         

                                          8/16 GPON OLT’s with Dual power supply, Support AC input, double DC input and AC+DC input

                                                                         FASTPL GPON ONT’s                                                                              

 

1GE GPON ONT,1PONinterfaces,1,10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
2FE+1POT GPON ONT, 1PONinterfaces,210/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces,1 Voip Port
1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI, 4*10/100/1000MbpsAuto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors
1GE+1FE+1POTS+WIFI, 2*10/100/1000Mbps, Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors

 

                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2GE+1POTS+WIFI+IP TV (Tripple play Box)

2*10/100/1000Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors)

                                                                                  FASTPL GPON ONT’s variants available for all FTTH needs

FASTPL ANDROID SET TOP BOX

ANDROID SET TOP BOX , RAM: DDR3, 2GB, Memory: Flash 8GB, HDMI 2.0, OS:Android 6.0

At FASTPL you are assured of solutions for all your FTTH needs. We are a single stop shop solution provider for all your FTTH needs.

Products

1 RU Compact 8 PON PORT GPON OLT 4 RU CHASSIS BASED 32 PON PORT GPON OLT
1 DATA ONT 2 DATA + 1 VOICE ONT
4 DATA + 2 VOICE ONT 4 DATA ONT
4 DATA + 2 VOICE + WIFI ONT 4 DATA + 2 VOICE + RF ONT
4 DATA + 2 VOICE + FIBER UPLINK 4 DATA + 2 VOICE + WIFI + FIBER UPLINK
 
OPTICAL SPLITTERS HOME TERMINATION BOXES
PATCH PANELS DATA CENTRE PRODUCTS
MTP CONNECTORS  
  • MULTI-DTH SOLUTION
  • CCTV SURVEILLANCE
  • VIDEO DOOR PHONE SOLUTION
  • IPTV HEADEND FOR HOSPITALITY SEGMENT
  • ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM (BIOMETRIC SYSTEM)
  • BOOM BARRIERS (WITH SMART CARD FEATURE)
  • HOSPITAL TOKEN QUE SYSTEM
  • FIRE ALARM INDICATION SYSTEM
  • BURGLAR ALARM INDICATION/PANIC BUTTON
  • HOME AUTOMATION
  • INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION
  • IOT SOLUTIONS
  • IPPBX